РусскийEnglish


 
 
I  Yuri Grigorovich International Competition “Young ballet of the world” 
2006 
    Grand Prix 
    Ezge Basharan  (Turkey) 

    Junior Group
    I prize
    Olga Marchenkova (Russia) 
    Maria Kramarenko (Russia) 
    Kirill Parshin  (Russia) 

    II prize 
    Nina Golskaya  (Russia) 

    III prize – 

    Senior Group
    I prize 
    Kristina Kretova (Russia) 
    Yaroslav Salenko (Ukraine) 
    Andrei Pisarev (Ukraine) 

    II prize  - 

    III prize   - 
    __________________________________________________________________________
    II Yuri Grigorovich International Competition “Young ballet of the world” 
    2008 

    “Marina Semenova Grand Prix” 
    Oksana Bondareva (Ukraine) 

    Junior Group
    I prize 
    Darya Bochkova (Russia) 
    Anastasia Minayeva (Russia) 
    Nikita Sukhorukov (Ukraine) 

    II prize
    Darya Khohlova  (Russia) 
    Maria Mishina (Russia) 

    III prize
    Anastasia Limenko (Belarus) 
    Yo-Chi - Park (Korea) 
    Jean Sik Kim (Korea)

    Senior Group
    I prize
    Angelina Vlashinets  (Russia) 
    Michael Kruchkov  (Russia) 
    Ruben Muradyan (Armenia)
     

    II prize 
    Oleg Rogachev (Russia) 

    III prize   -
    ___________________________________________________________________________
     III Yuri Grigorovich International Competition “Young ballet of the world” 
    2010
    Grand Prix 
    Eldar Sarsembayev  (Kazakhstan) 

    Junior Group
    I prize 
    Klim Efimov (Russia) 
    Midori Terada  (Japan) 
    Margarita Shrainer  (Russia) 

    II prize 
    Koya Okawa  (Japan) 
    Anastasia Teterina (Russia) 

    III prize
    Alexander Omelchenko  (Belarus) 
    Eugenio Lepera (Italy) 
    Veronika Verterich (USA) 
    Ekaterina Chebykina (Ukraine) 

    Senior Group
    I prize 
    Konstantin Geronik (Belarus) 
    Ekaterina Kalchenko  (Ukraine) 
    II prize 
    Nurlan Konokbayev  (Kyrgyzstan) 
    Svetlana Bednenko  (Ukraine) 
    Irina Sapozhnikova  (Russia) 

    III prize
    Vlad Shumakov (Russia) 
    Elena Dobryanskaya  (Ukraine) 

    Diplomas

    Senior Group
    Alexei Savin (Russia) 
    Idalia Nazmutdinova  (Russia) 
    Natalya Ivasenko (Belarus) 
    Albina Kazaryan (Armenia)
    Ekaterina Ivanova  (Russia) 

    Junior Group
    Julia Oleinik (Belarus) 
    Anastasia Shevchenko  (Ukraine) 
    Darya Olefirenko (Ukraine) 



    IV Yuri Grigorovich International Competition “Young ballet of the World” 
     2012

    Grand Prix 
    David Zaleev, Russia 

    Junior Group 
    I prize and Gold medal 

    Ryzhkova Ksenia, Russia 

    II prize and Silver medal 

    Ibrahimova Elvina, Russia 
    Nishijima Hayato, Japan 

    III prize and Bronze medal

    Grudina Valeria, Belarus 
    Kazak Roksolyana, Ukraine 
    Chuvyleva Viktoria, Russia 
    Shuba Nikita, Belarus 

    Diplomas
    Baldina Viktoria, Russia
    Sonya Janke, Germany
    Amelishko Vitaly, Belarus
    Vedenkin Artem, Russia 
    Starikov Roman, Russia 

    Senior group
    I prize and Gold medal 

    Andreeva Kristina, Russia 
    Sobolevsky Dmitry, Russia 
    Okawa Koya, Japan 

    II prize and Silver medal

    Midori Terada, Japan
    Oleg Ivenko, Ukraine 
    Omelchenko Aleksander, Ukraine 

    III prize and Bronze medal 

    Chelpanova Olga, Russia 
    Korotkov Konstantin, Russia 

    Diplomas
    Beketayeva Aigerim, Kazakhstan
    Isaeva Valeria, Russia 
    Khilko Alina, Ukraine 
    Garauov Tair, Kazakhstan

    Special Prizes 
    Prize for the best coaching 

    Marina Leonova, Russia, Moscow
    Bahytzhan Smagulov, Russia, Kazan 

    “Ballet” magazine special prize for the best character dance performance
    Elvina Ibrahimova, Russia 
    Khoresmian dance “Lyazgi” 
    Choreography Alisher Hasanov 

    Prize for the best piece, specially choreographed for the competition: 
    Olga Alferova, Russia – “Atonement” 
    Dmitry Zalessky, Belarus – “In order to become…” 
    Elena Baryshnikova, Russia – “Dragon Fly”